小学生 4年生以下(約1,600m)

 チーム順位

順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 1025 みどりオールスターズ 32:39
2 1008 小金井ビクトリーC−1 33:59
3 1004 4SC 4年 ゴールド 34:24
4 1018 1.SC−3年A 34:52
5 1007 1SC4年 One Team 35:07
6 1021 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 35:12
7 1027 FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 35:18
8 1033 NadeshikoD 35:18
9 1032 NadeshikoC 35:41
10 1001 小金井ブルーデイジー 35:57


 個人記録

順位 エントリーNo 氏名 チーム名 走順 記録
1 1025 大村 知範 みどりオールスターズ 5 6:12
2 1025 増田 陽太 みどりオールスターズ 2 6:17
3 1008 竹野 輝 小金井ビクトリーC−1 1 6:23
4 1025 横江 豪 みどりオールスターズ 1 6:24
5 1025 佐野 隼太郎 みどりオールスターズ 4 6:26
6 1007 齋藤 宇汰 1SC4年 One Team 2 6:30
7 1018 横手 律哉 1.SC−3年A 1 6:31
8 1004 古谷 俊憲 4SC 4年 ゴールド 1 6:33
9 1016 蛭田 一芯 小金井アトムズB1 1 6:35
9 1007 齋藤 琉唯 1SC4年 One Team 5 6:35
11 1011 ********** GUNTAI runners 1 6:36
12 1008 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−1 2 6:39
13 1014 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−@ 1 6:40
14 1033 ********** NadeshikoD 1 6:42
15 1032 ********** NadeshikoC 1 6:43
15 1021 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 1 6:43
17 1008 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−1 3 6:44
18 1027 ********** FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 1 6:47
19 1004 ********** 4SC 4年 ゴールド 2 6:51
20 1032 ********** NadeshikoC 5 6:52
21 1027 ********** FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 2 6:53
21 1015 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−A 5 6:53
21 1004 ********** 4SC 4年 ゴールド 3 6:53
24 1001 ********** 小金井ブルーデイジー 3 6:57
24 1007 ********** 1SC4年 One Team 1 6:57
26 1021 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 4 6:58
27 1030 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスD 5 6:59
27 1032 ********** NadeshikoC 2 6:59
27 1021 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 3 6:59
30 1004 ********** 4SC 4年 ゴールド 4 7:01
30 1026 ********** FC前原イエローモンキーズ 3 7:01
30 1016 ********** 小金井アトムズB1 5 7:01
33 1033 ********** NadeshikoD 2 7:02
33 1023 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ 3 7:02
33 1018 ********** 1.SC−3年A 5 7:02
36 1006 ********** サンライターズC 2 7:03
36 1008 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−1 5 7:03
36 1001 ********** 小金井ブルーデイジー 1 7:03
39 1024 ********** 貫井ジュニアーズC 2 7:04
39 1024 ********** 貫井ジュニアーズC 1 7:04
39 1018 ********** 1.SC−3年A 2 7:04
39 1022 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ 3 7:04
39 1029 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスC 2 7:04
44 1027 ********** FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 3 7:06
44 1004 ********** 4SC 4年 ゴールド 5 7:06
44 1027 ********** FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 4 7:06
47 1018 ********** 1.SC−3年A 4 7:07
47 1029 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスC 5 7:07
49 1018 ********** 1.SC−3年A 3 7:08
49 1029 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスC 4 7:08
51 1008 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−1 4 7:10
51 1033 ********** NadeshikoD 5 7:10
53 1001 ********** 小金井ブルーデイジー 5 7:11
53 1021 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 5 7:11
55 1002 ********** 小金井サクシフラガ 1 7:12
55 1033 ********** NadeshikoD 4 7:12
55 1033 ********** NadeshikoD 3 7:12
58 1026 ********** FC前原イエローモンキーズ 1 7:13
59 1005 ********** 4SC 4年 シルバー 5 7:14
60 1030 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスD 4 7:15
61 1024 ********** 貫井ジュニアーズC 3 7:17
62 1034 ********** NadeshikoE 4 7:18
62 1001 ********** 小金井ブルーデイジー 2 7:18
62 1006 ********** サンライターズC 3 7:18
65 1015 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−A 1 7:19
65 1005 ********** 4SC 4年 シルバー 1 7:19
67 1025 ********** みどりオールスターズ 3 7:20
67 1013 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−A 3 7:20
67 1032 ********** NadeshikoC 4 7:20
70 1012 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−@ 1 7:21
70 1021 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ 2 7:21
72 1022 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ 1 7:23
73 1009 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−2 5 7:24
74 1023 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ 5 7:25
74 1028 ********** サンファイターズC 1 7:25
74 1006 ********** サンライターズC 1 7:25
74 1009 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−2 2 7:25
78 1016 ********** 小金井アトムズB1 3 7:26
78 1027 ********** FC前原ブルーモンキーズ 5 7:26
80 1007 ********** 1SC4年 One Team 3 7:27
80 1009 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−2 1 7:27
80 1028 ********** サンファイターズC 3 7:27
83 1024 ********** 貫井ジュニアーズC 5 7:28
83 1001 ********** 小金井ブルーデイジー 4 7:28
85 1034 ********** NadeshikoE 1 7:30
85 1023 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ 1 7:30
85 1034 ********** NadeshikoE 2 7:30
88 1022 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ 5 7:31
88 1020 ********** 1.SC−3年C 5 7:31
90 1019 ********** 1.SC−3年B 1 7:32
90 1012 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−@ 5 7:32
92 1011 ********** GUNTAI runners 2 7:33
92 1010 ********** 前原シノグロッサム 5 7:33
94 1022 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ 2 7:34
94 1015 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−A 2 7:34
94 1012 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−@ 2 7:34
94 1003 ********** 一小駅伝ガールズ 5 7:34
98 1005 ********** 4SC 4年 シルバー 2 7:37
99 1030 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスD 3 7:38
99 1020 ********** 1.SC−3年C 2 7:38
99 1037 ********** Happiness 2 7:38
99 1007 ********** 1SC4年 One Team 4 7:38
103 1022 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ 4 7:39
103 1026 ********** FC前原イエローモンキーズ 5 7:39
103 1026 ********** FC前原イエローモンキーズ 4 7:39
103 1036 ********** リトルラッシュ 1 7:39
103 1023 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ 4 7:39
103 1005 ********** 4SC 4年 シルバー 3 7:39
109 1010 ********** 前原シノグロッサム 2 7:40
110 1035 ********** NadeshikoF 4 7:41
111 1034 ********** NadeshikoE 3 7:42
111 1010 ********** 前原シノグロッサム 3 7:42
113 1010 ********** 前原シノグロッサム 4 7:43
113 1006 ********** サンライターズC 5 7:43
115 1028 ********** サンファイターズC 5 7:44
115 1019 ********** 1.SC−3年B 5 7:44
117 1030 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスD 2 7:45
117 1010 ********** 前原シノグロッサム 1 7:45
117 1009 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−2 4 7:45
120 1017 ********** 小金井アトムズB2 1 7:46
121 1032 ********** NadeshikoC 3 7:47
121 1013 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−A 2 7:47
123 1035 ********** NadeshikoF 2 7:49
123 1017 ********** 小金井アトムズB2 5 7:49
123 1019 ********** 1.SC−3年B 2 7:49
126 1014 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−@ 2 7:50
126 1035 ********** NadeshikoF 1 7:50
126 1035 ********** NadeshikoF 3 7:50
129 1011 ********** GUNTAI runners 3 7:53
130 1002 ********** 小金井サクシフラガ 5 7:54
131 1037 ********** Happiness 1 7:55
131 1002 ********** 小金井サクシフラガ 2 7:55
133 1017 ********** 小金井アトムズB2 2 7:56
133 1002 ********** 小金井サクシフラガ 4 7:56
135 1020 ********** 1.SC−3年C 3 7:57
136 1003 ********** 一小駅伝ガールズ 1 7:58
136 1002 ********** 小金井サクシフラガ 3 7:58
138 1005 ********** 4SC 4年 シルバー 4 7:59
138 1023 ********** 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ 2 7:59
138 1029 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスC 1 7:59
141 1024 ********** 貫井ジュニアーズC 4 8:00
141 1003 ********** 一小駅伝ガールズ 2 8:00
143 1031 ********** それ行け!みなみっ子 5 8:01
143 1011 ********** GUNTAI runners 5 8:01
143 1034 ********** NadeshikoE 5 8:01
146 1016 ********** 小金井アトムズB1 2 8:03
147 1009 ********** 小金井ビクトリーC−2 3 8:05
147 1012 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−@ 4 8:05
147 1015 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−A 3 8:05
150 1013 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−A 5 8:08
151 1028 ********** サンファイターズC 2 8:09
151 1019 ********** 1.SC−3年B 4 8:09
153 1019 ********** 1.SC−3年B 3 8:10
154 1035 ********** NadeshikoF 5 8:12
155 1014 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−@ 4 8:13
155 1030 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスD 1 8:13
157 1031 ********** それ行け!みなみっ子 1 8:17
158 1012 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−@ 3 8:19
158 1036 ********** リトルラッシュ 2 8:19
160 1014 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−@ 5 8:20
160 1020 ********** 1.SC−3年C 1 8:20
162 1037 ********** Happiness 5 8:22
163 1026 ********** FC前原イエローモンキーズ 2 8:23
164 1020 ********** 1.SC−3年C 4 8:24
165 1003 ********** 一小駅伝ガールズ 4 8:27
166 1016 ********** 小金井アトムズB1 4 8:29
167 1029 ********** 南小レッドイーグルスC 3 8:30
168 1037 ********** Happiness 4 8:33
169 1014 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−@ 3 8:37
170 1031 ********** それ行け!みなみっ子 3 8:38
171 1036 ********** リトルラッシュ 5 8:39
172 1017 ********** 小金井アトムズB2 3 8:40
173 1031 ********** それ行け!みなみっ子 4 8:44
174 1017 ********** 小金井アトムズB2 4 8:47
175 1006 ********** サンライターズC 4 8:53
175 1036 ********** リトルラッシュ 3 8:53
175 1036 ********** リトルラッシュ 4 8:53
178 1013 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−A 1 8:56
179 1037 ********** Happiness 3 8:58
180 1011 ********** GUNTAI runners 4 9:01
181 1031 ********** それ行け!みなみっ子 2 9:03
182 1015 ********** 緑小ユニオンズC−A 4 9:07
183 1028 ********** サンファイターズC 4 9:08
184 1003 ********** 一小駅伝ガールズ 3 9:16
185 1013 ********** 緑小ユニオンズD−A 4 10:02