小学生 4年生以下(約1,600m)

 チーム順位

順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 1005 FC前原 ブルー 0:32:10
2 1006 FC前原 イエロー 0:34:05
3 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 0:34:08
4 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 0:34:45
5 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 0:34:52
6 1019 MDR46チーム緑 0:34:57
7 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 0:36:14
8 1001 ミニオンズ 0:36:21
9 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 0:36:27
10 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 0:37:20
11 1011 サンファイターズC 0:38:18
12 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 0:38:31
13 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 0:38:31
14 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 0:38:53
15 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 0:38:53
16 1007 ひまわり 0:39:49
17 1014 ビクトリーC 0:39:56
18 1012 サンライターズC 0:40:08
19 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 0:41:25
20 1002 サンライターズD 0:44:11


 個人記録

順位 エントリーNo チーム名 走順 記録
1 1005 FC前原 ブルー 5 6:08
2 1005 FC前原 ブルー 1 6:19
3 1005 FC前原 ブルー 3 6:23
4 1019 MDR46チーム緑 5 6:27
5 1007 ひまわり 5 6:33
6 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 5 6:34
7 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 5 6:35
8 1005 FC前原 ブルー 2 6:36
9 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 1 6:39
10 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 1 6:43
10 1019 MDR46チーム緑 1 6:43
12 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 1 6:44
12 1006 FC前原 イエロー 1 6:44
12 1006 FC前原 イエロー 2 6:44
12 1006 FC前原 イエロー 5 6:44
12 1005 FC前原 ブルー 4 6:44
17 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 5 6:46
18 1006 FC前原 イエロー 3 6:49
19 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 2 6:51
19 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 2 6:51
21 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 3 6:53
21 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 2 6:53
23 1001 ミニオンズ 3 6:55
24 1001 ミニオンズ 1 6:57
25 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 2 6:58
26 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 5 7:00
27 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 3 7:01
28 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 1 7:02
29 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 2 7:03
29 1014 ビクトリーC 5 7:03
29 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 1 7:03
32 1006 FC前原 イエロー 4 7:04
32 1011 サンファイターズC 5 7:04
34 1015 (OP)はやぶさFCU−10EAST 2 7:05
35 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 3 7:06
36 1019 MDR46チーム緑 3 7:07
36 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 4 7:07
38 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 2 7:08
38 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 5 7:08
40 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 3 7:10
40 1016 緑小ユニオンズB 4 7:10
42 1019 MDR46チーム緑 2 7:12
43 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 3 7:13
43 1015 (OP)はやぶさFCU−10EAST 4 7:13
45 1001 ミニオンズ 5 7:14
45 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 4 7:14
47 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 5 7:15
47 1003 一小4年オールスターズ(心) 3 7:15
49 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 4 7:17
50 1015 (OP)はやぶさFCU−10EAST 1 7:18
50 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 1 7:18
50 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 2 7:18
53 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 1 7:20
53 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 1 7:20
55 1011 サンファイターズC 1 7:21
56 1001 ミニオンズ 2 7:22
57 1020 MDR46チームアルミ 4 7:23
57 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 5 7:23
59 1012 サンライターズC 1 7:25
60 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 1 7:26
61 1019 MDR46チーム緑 4 7:28
61 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 5 7:28
63 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 4 7:33
63 1011 サンファイターズC 2 7:33
63 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 5 7:33
66 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 1 7:34
67 1012 サンライターズC 2 7:36
68 1014 ビクトリーC 1 7:37
69 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 2 7:42
69 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 1 7:42
71 1010 1SCホワイトブラック 5 7:45
72 1017 南小レッドイーグルスC1 4 7:48
73 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 2 7:49
73 1007 ひまわり 2 7:49
75 1002 サンライターズD 1 7:52
76 1001 ミニオンズ 4 7:53
77 1014 ビクトリーC 3 7:56
78 1012 サンライターズC 5 8:04
79 1007 ひまわり 1 8:05
80 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 3 8:08
80 1011 サンファイターズC 4 8:08
80 1012 サンライターズC 4 8:08
83 1007 ひまわり 4 8:09
84 1011 サンファイターズC 3 8:12
84 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 4 8:12
84 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 2 8:12
87 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 3 8:13
88 1013 はやぶさFCU−10WEST 3 8:14
89 1004 小金井つぶマスタード 3 8:16
90 1002 サンライターズD 2 8:17
91 1002 サンライターズD 5 8:21
92 1009 BESTSPORTSフラワー 4 8:22
93 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 3 8:23
94 1014 ビクトリーC 4 8:26
95 1021 チーム・ナイッシュー! 4 8:31
95 1015 (OP)はやぶさFCU−10EAST 3 8:31
97 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 4 8:33
98 1008 貫井ジュニアーズC 2 8:48
99 1014 ビクトリーC 2 8:54
100 1012 サンライターズC 3 8:55
101 1018 南小レッドイーグルスC2 5 9:06
102 1007 ひまわり 3 9:13
103 1002 サンライターズD 4 9:47
104 1002 サンライターズD 3 9:54