中学生 女子(約1,600m)

  
 チーム順位
順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 3051 南中女バス Aチーム 32:18
2 3041 小金井一中バスケA 33:36
3 3053 南中女バス Cチーム 35:24
4 3044 二中 バドミントン部A 35:41
5 3042 小金井一中バスケB 35:42
6 3047 二中 剣道部女子 35:43
7 3048 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 35:50
8 3045 二中 バドミントン部B 36:19
9 3055 緑中女子バスケット部B 36:23
10 3046 小金井二中女子テニス部 36:44

 個人記録
順位 エントリーNo 氏名 記録 チーム名 走順
1 3051 宮下 奈津実 06:10 南中女バス Aチーム 1
2 3051 森川 楓 06:12 南中女バス Aチーム 5
3 3051 坂根 未唯 06:22 南中女バス Aチーム 4
4 3041 神谷 歩美 06:25 小金井一中バスケA 1
5 3041 河合 美咲 06:27 小金井一中バスケA 5
6 3044 近藤 紗桜里 06:35 二中 バドミントン部A 5
7 3053 大川 真侑 06:40 南中女バス Cチーム 4
8 3047 小倉 遥花 06:43 二中 剣道部女子 4
9 3053 奈良 春伽 06:44 南中女バス Cチーム 2
9 3046 福田 莉緒 06:44 小金井二中女子テニス部 4
9 3044 高松 花怜 06:44 二中 バドミントン部A 1
12 3048 ******* 06:45 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 5
13 3051 ******* 06:46 南中女バス Aチーム 3
14 3051 ******* 06:48 南中女バス Aチーム 2
15 3041 ******* 06:52 小金井一中バスケA 2
15 3047 ******* 06:52 二中 剣道部女子 1
17 3041 ******* 06:53 小金井一中バスケA 4
18 3053 ******* 06:55 南中女バス Cチーム 1
19 3042 ******* 06:58 小金井一中バスケB 5
19 3055 ******* 06:58 緑中女子バスケット部B 4
21 3041 ******* 06:59 小金井一中バスケA 3
21 3055 ******* 06:59 緑中女子バスケット部B 5
23 3042 ******* 07:00 小金井一中バスケB 1
24 3050 ******* 07:05 南中バドミントン部 1
25 3048 ******* 07:07 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 1
26 3044 ******* 07:10 二中 バドミントン部A 4
27 3045 ******* 07:11 二中 バドミントン部B 5
27 3046 ******* 07:11 小金井二中女子テニス部 2
27 3042 ******* 07:11 小金井一中バスケB 2
27 3045 ******* 07:11 二中 バドミントン部B 3
31 3043 ******* 07:12 小金井一中バスケC 5
32 3045 ******* 07:13 二中 バドミントン部B 1
33 3048 ******* 07:14 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 3
33 3042 ******* 07:14 小金井一中バスケB 3
33 3054 ******* 07:14 緑中女子バスケット部A 5
33 3055 ******* 07:14 緑中女子バスケット部B 1
37 3054 ******* 07:16 緑中女子バスケット部A 4
37 3047 ******* 07:16 二中 剣道部女子 2
39 3043 ******* 07:17 小金井一中バスケC 2
40 3047 ******* 07:18 二中 剣道部女子 5
40 3046 ******* 07:18 小金井二中女子テニス部 5
42 3042 ******* 07:19 小金井一中バスケB 4
42 3045 ******* 07:19 二中 バドミントン部B 4
44 3048 ******* 07:20 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 2
45 3050 ******* 07:21 南中バドミントン部 3
45 3055 ******* 07:21 緑中女子バスケット部B 2
45 3044 ******* 07:21 二中 バドミントン部A 3
48 3043 ******* 07:22 小金井一中バスケC 1
49 3046 ******* 07:23 小金井二中女子テニス部 1
50 3048 ******* 07:24 小金井南中ソフトボール部 A 4
51 3050 ******* 07:25 南中バドミントン部 2
51 3045 ******* 07:25 二中 バドミントン部B 2
53 3053 ******* 07:26 南中女バス Cチーム 3
53 3050 ******* 07:26 南中バドミントン部 5
55 3050 ******* 07:29 南中バドミントン部 4
56 3049 ******* 07:30 小金井南中ソフトボール部 B 1
57 3054 ******* 07:32 緑中女子バスケット部A 1
58 3043 ******* 07:33 小金井一中バスケC 3
59 3047 ******* 07:34 二中 剣道部女子 3
60 3043 ******* 07:35 小金井一中バスケC 4
61 3054 ******* 07:36 緑中女子バスケット部A 2
62 3053 ******* 07:39 南中女バス Cチーム 5
63 3049 ******* 07:41 小金井南中ソフトボール部 B 5
64 3044 ******* 07:51 二中 バドミントン部A 2
64 3055 ******* 07:51 緑中女子バスケット部B 3
66 3046 ******* 08:08 小金井二中女子テニス部 3
67 3049 ******* 08:34 小金井南中ソフトボール部 B 4
68 3049 ******* 08:53 小金井南中ソフトボール部 B 2
69 3049 ******* 08:54 小金井南中ソフトボール部 B 3
70 3054 ******* 09:18 緑中女子バスケット部A 3