中学生 男子(約3,000m)

 
 チーム順位
順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 4005 小金井一中野球部A 1:08:43
2 4001 小金井野球クラブA 1:09:49
3 4012 小金井第二中学校野球部A 1:10:16
4 4013 小金井第二中学校野球部B 1:12:15
5 4009 東中サッカー部A 1:13:01
6 4010 東中サッカー部B 1:13:43
7 4017 南中男バス Aチーム 1:14:11
8 4015 二中 剣道部男子 1:14:25
9 4002 小金井野球クラブB 1:14:28
10 4006 小金井一中野球部B 1:15:11

 個人記録
順位 エントリーNo 氏名 記録 チーム名 走順
1 4001 有川 紘樹 11:02 小金井野球クラブA 1
2 4009 白木 康也 11:08 東中サッカー部A 6
3 4005 青木 竜馬 11:09 小金井一中野球部A 6
4 4001 小林 稜大 11:17 小金井野球クラブA 6
4 4005 井澤 伸明 11:17 小金井一中野球部A 2
6 4005 廣中 瞬祐 11:18 小金井一中野球部A 1
6 4012 三浦大和 11:18 小金井第二中学校野球部A 1
8 4001 中村 飛雄 11:19 小金井野球クラブA 5
9 4012 鈴木宏昌 11:20 小金井第二中学校野球部A 2
10 4001 大矢 温樹 11:23 小金井野球クラブA 4
11 4010 ******* 11:27 東中サッカー部B 1
12 4005 ******* 11:31 小金井一中野球部A 5
13 4005 ******* 11:32 小金井一中野球部A 4
14 4012 ******* 11:38 小金井第二中学校野球部A 3
15 4013 ******* 11:45 小金井第二中学校野球部B 1
16 4003 ******* 11:48 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 5
16 4003 ******* 11:48 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 1
18 4017 ******* 11:49 南中男バス Aチーム 6
18 4017 ******* 11:49 南中男バス Aチーム 1
20 4006 ******* 11:50 小金井一中野球部B 2
21 4013 ******* 11:51 小金井第二中学校野球部B 5
21 4019 ******* 11:51 緑中男子バスケット部A 1
23 4012 ******* 11:54 小金井第二中学校野球部A 6
23 4002 ******* 11:54 小金井野球クラブB 6
25 4006 ******* 11:55 小金井一中野球部B 4
25 4002 ******* 11:55 小金井野球クラブB 1
27 4005 ******* 11:56 小金井一中野球部A 3
28 4015 ******* 11:59 二中 剣道部男子 1
28 4013 ******* 11:59 小金井第二中学校野球部B 2
30 4017 ******* 12:00 南中男バス Aチーム 3
31 4012 ******* 12:01 小金井第二中学校野球部A 4
32 4010 ******* 12:02 東中サッカー部B 3
33 4012 ******* 12:05 小金井第二中学校野球部A 5
33 4014 ******* 12:05 小金井第二中学校野球部C 1
35 4015 ******* 12:06 二中 剣道部男子 3
35 4009 ******* 12:06 東中サッカー部A 3
37 4009 ******* 12:08 東中サッカー部A 1
38 4006 ******* 12:10 小金井一中野球部B 1
39 4010 ******* 12:11 東中サッカー部B 2
40 4010 ******* 12:13 東中サッカー部B 5
40 4017 ******* 12:13 南中男バス Aチーム 2
40 4013 ******* 12:13 小金井第二中学校野球部B 6
40 4013 ******* 12:13 小金井第二中学校野球部B 4
44 4013 ******* 12:14 小金井第二中学校野球部B 3
45 4001 ******* 12:17 小金井野球クラブA 3
46 4006 ******* 12:18 小金井一中野球部B 6
46 4020 ******* 12:18 緑中男子バスケット部B 2
46 4009 ******* 12:18 東中サッカー部A 5
49 4015 ******* 12:20 二中 剣道部男子 2
50 4007 ******* 12:27 東中男子バスケ部A 2
51 4002 ******* 12:28 小金井野球クラブB 3
52 4001 ******* 12:31 小金井野球クラブA 2
53 4020 ******* 12:32 緑中男子バスケット部B 3
54 4002 ******* 12:36 小金井野球クラブB 5
54 4015 ******* 12:36 二中 剣道部男子 5
56 4019 ******* 12:37 緑中男子バスケット部A 2
57 4015 ******* 12:39 二中 剣道部男子 6
58 4009 ******* 12:40 東中サッカー部A 2
59 4003 ******* 12:41 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 3
59 4009 ******* 12:41 東中サッカー部A 4
61 4010 ******* 12:43 東中サッカー部B 4
61 4017 ******* 12:43 南中男バス Aチーム 4
63 4014 ******* 12:44 小金井第二中学校野球部C 2
63 4002 ******* 12:44 小金井野球クラブB 2
65 4015 ******* 12:45 二中 剣道部男子 4
66 4014 ******* 12:46 小金井第二中学校野球部C 3
67 4016 ******* 12:49 二中 硬式テニス 4
68 4002 ******* 12:51 小金井野球クラブB 4
69 4003 ******* 12:52 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 6
70 4007 ******* 12:55 東中男子バスケ部A 1
71 4008 ******* 12:58 東中男子バスケ部B 1
72 4020 ******* 13:00 緑中男子バスケット部B 1
73 4016 ******* 13:04 二中 硬式テニス 5
74 4010 ******* 13:07 東中サッカー部B 6
75 4016 ******* 13:09 二中 硬式テニス 1
75 4007 ******* 13:09 東中男子バスケ部A 3
77 4006 ******* 13:17 小金井一中野球部B 5
78 4008 ******* 13:19 東中男子バスケ部B 5
79 4003 ******* 13:20 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 2
79 4014 ******* 13:20 小金井第二中学校野球部C 6
81 4008 ******* 13:25 東中男子バスケ部B 2
82 4007 ******* 13:33 東中男子バスケ部A 6
83 4020 ******* 13:34 緑中男子バスケット部B 4
84 4008 ******* 13:37 東中男子バスケ部B 4
84 4017 ******* 13:37 南中男バス Aチーム 5
86 4007 ******* 13:40 東中男子バスケ部A 5
87 4006 ******* 13:41 小金井一中野球部B 3
88 4019 ******* 13:48 緑中男子バスケット部A 3
88 4003 ******* 13:48 東京電機大学中学校野球部トマト 4
90 4019 ******* 13:49 緑中男子バスケット部A 4
91 4014 ******* 13:57 小金井第二中学校野球部C 5
92 4020 ******* 14:03 緑中男子バスケット部B 5
93 4008 ******* 14:11 東中男子バスケ部B 6
94 4020 ******* 14:15 緑中男子バスケット部B 6
95 4008 ******* 14:18 東中男子バスケ部B 3
96 4016 ******* 14:46 二中 硬式テニス 6
97 4016 ******* 14:50 二中 硬式テニス 3
98 4007 ******* 15:10 東中男子バスケ部A 4
99 4016 ******* 15:17 二中 硬式テニス 2
100 4014 ******* 15:24 小金井第二中学校野球部C 4
101 4019 ******* 15:58 緑中男子バスケット部A 5
102 4019 ******* 17:36 緑中男子バスケット部A 6