一般(約3,000m)

  
 チーム順位
順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 5067 小金井北 1:00:24
2 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 1:05:45
3 5064 南豫明倫館A 1:07:30
4 5066 小金井消防署 1:07:58
5 5068 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 1:11:14
6 5054 ダイワハウスA 1:14:02
7 5062 チームプラウド 1:14:27
8 5057 南小おやじ・おもしろa 1:14:59
9 5048 チーム回帰船A 1:16:43
10 5061 小金井メディカルクリニック 1:17:22

 個人記録
順位 エントリーNo 氏名 記録 チーム名 走順
1 5064 栗山 一輝 09:27 南豫明倫館A 2
2 5067 高橋 広翔 09:35 小金井北 4
3 5067 福島 健人 09:36 小金井北 1
4 5064 上田 俊希 09:56 南豫明倫館A 4
5 5067 三浦 弘盟 10:02 小金井北 2
6 5048 御子柴貴之 10:05 チーム回帰船A 3
7 5067 腰越 裕大 10:22 小金井北 3
8 5067 飯田 拓真 10:24 小金井北 6
9 5067 伊藤 健士郎 10:25 小金井北 5
10 5046 指田 雅徳 10:39 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 6
11 5068 ******* 10:45 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 6
11 5046 ******* 10:45 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 5
13 5046 ******* 10:50 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 4
14 5046 ******* 10:53 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 1
15 5064 ******* 10:54 南豫明倫館A 6
16 5066 ******* 10:57 小金井消防署 6
17 5068 ******* 10:59 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 5
18 5068 ******* 11:01 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 1
18 5061 ******* 11:01 小金井メディカルクリニック 2
20 5054 ******* 11:02 ダイワハウスA 3
20 5064 ******* 11:02 南豫明倫館A 5
22 5066 ******* 11:04 小金井消防署 1
22 5068 ******* 11:04 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 2
24 5046 ******* 11:07 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 3
25 5057 ******* 11:08 南小おやじ・おもしろa 1
25 5065 ******* 11:08 南豫明倫館B 4
27 5070 ******* 11:12 たまむし 1
27 5066 ******* 11:12 小金井消防署 5
29 5061 ******* 11:20 小金井メディカルクリニック 1
30 5050 ******* 11:22 さくらなみOB 1
31 5066 ******* 11:27 小金井消防署 3
32 5046 ******* 11:31 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 2
32 5061 ******* 11:31 小金井メディカルクリニック 3
34 5062 ******* 11:33 チームプラウド 4
35 5060 ******* 11:35 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 5
36 5066 ******* 11:37 小金井消防署 4
37 5066 ******* 11:41 小金井消防署 2
38 5054 ******* 11:46 ダイワハウスA 4
38 5042 ******* 11:46 もっともキテいるランナーズ 1
40 5069 ******* 11:49 チームネクスト 2
41 5047 ******* 11:53 さくらOYZ 2
42 5057 ******* 11:55 南小おやじ・おもしろa 3
43 5062 ******* 12:01 チームプラウド 6
44 5062 ******* 12:02 チームプラウド 2
45 5069 ******* 12:04 チームネクスト 1
46 5070 ******* 12:05 たまむし 2
46 5056 ******* 12:05 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 4
48 5054 ******* 12:07 ダイワハウスA 5
49 5048 ******* 12:08 チーム回帰船A 6
50 5041 ******* 12:11 もっともイケてるランナーズ 1
51 5055 ******* 12:12 ダイワハウスB 1
52 5044 ******* 12:13 ほんちょう特走部 2
52 5062 ******* 12:13 チームプラウド 1
52 5041 ******* 12:13 もっともイケてるランナーズ 2
55 5051 ******* 12:14 チームしょうてい 5
56 5057 ******* 12:17 南小おやじ・おもしろa 2
57 5064 ******* 12:21 南豫明倫館A 1
58 5044 ******* 12:26 ほんちょう特走部 1
59 5069 ******* 12:29 チームネクスト 3
60 5068 ******* 12:33 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 4
61 5054 ******* 12:37 ダイワハウスA 2
62 5050 ******* 12:38 さくらなみOB 2
63 5054 ******* 12:39 ダイワハウスA 6
64 5069 ******* 12:40 チームネクスト 6
65 5047 ******* 12:44 さくらOYZ 4
66 5043 ******* 12:47 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 6
67 5063 ******* 12:48 山嵐 2
68 5044 ******* 12:51 ほんちょう特走部 6
69 5052 ******* 12:53 チーム mugi 1
70 5057 ******* 12:56 南小おやじ・おもしろa 4
71 5055 ******* 12:58 ダイワハウスB 6
72 5057 ******* 13:00 南小おやじ・おもしろa 6
73 5059 ******* 13:01 チーム四 6
74 5053 ******* 13:04 チームこむぎ 6
74 5070 ******* 13:04 たまむし 3
76 5047 ******* 13:07 さくらOYZ 6
76 5047 ******* 13:07 さくらOYZ 3
76 5051 ******* 13:07 チームしょうてい 1
79 5048 ******* 13:09 チーム回帰船A 2
79 5048 ******* 13:09 チーム回帰船A 1
81 5044 ******* 13:10 ほんちょう特走部 3
82 5062 ******* 13:14 チームプラウド 3
83 5070 ******* 13:16 たまむし 4
84 5065 ******* 13:17 南豫明倫館B 6
85 5060 ******* 13:18 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 6
86 5047 ******* 13:23 さくらOYZ 5
86 5051 ******* 13:23 チームしょうてい 6
88 5062 ******* 13:24 チームプラウド 5
89 5044 ******* 13:25 ほんちょう特走部 5
90 5047 ******* 13:26 さくらOYZ 1
91 5059 ******* 13:28 チーム四 3
91 5065 ******* 13:28 南豫明倫館B 1
93 5042 ******* 13:31 もっともキテいるランナーズ 2
94 5055 ******* 13:34 ダイワハウスB 3
95 5060 ******* 13:35 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 2
95 5053 ******* 13:35 チームこむぎ 1
97 5065 ******* 13:36 南豫明倫館B 3
98 5063 ******* 13:38 山嵐 1
98 5061 ******* 13:38 小金井メディカルクリニック 5
100 5045 ******* 13:42 4SCランナーズ 3
101 5057 ******* 13:43 南小おやじ・おもしろa 5
102 5041 ******* 13:44 もっともイケてるランナーズ 3
102 5045 ******* 13:44 4SCランナーズ 5
102 5044 ******* 13:44 ほんちょう特走部 4
102 5048 ******* 13:44 チーム回帰船A 4
106 5065 ******* 13:47 南豫明倫館B 2
107 5052 ******* 13:49 チーム mugi 2
108 5064 ******* 13:50 南豫明倫館A 3
109 5052 ******* 13:51 チーム mugi 6
109 5054 ******* 13:51 ダイワハウスA 1
111 5060 ******* 13:55 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 1
111 5059 ******* 13:55 チーム四 5
111 5045 ******* 13:55 4SCランナーズ 1
114 5051 ******* 13:57 チームしょうてい 4
115 5069 ******* 13:59 チームネクスト 4
116 5055 ******* 14:04 ダイワハウスB 2
117 5050 ******* 14:06 さくらなみOB 6
118 5042 ******* 14:07 もっともキテいるランナーズ 3
119 5053 ******* 14:08 チームこむぎ 2
120 5043 ******* 14:12 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 4
121 5058 ******* 14:16 南小おやじ・おもしろb 3
122 5050 ******* 14:17 さくらなみOB 4
123 5063 ******* 14:18 山嵐 4
124 5059 ******* 14:19 チーム四 1
125 5050 ******* 14:20 さくらなみOB 3
126 5043 ******* 14:21 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 1
126 5056 ******* 14:21 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 1
128 5043 ******* 14:22 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 5
128 5060 ******* 14:22 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 3
130 5070 ******* 14:23 たまむし 5
131 5043 ******* 14:26 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 3
132 5045 ******* 14:27 4SCランナーズ 2
133 5048 ******* 14:28 チーム回帰船A 5
134 5061 ******* 14:29 小金井メディカルクリニック 6
135 5056 ******* 14:32 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 2
136 5063 ******* 14:34 山嵐 3
137 5045 ******* 14:38 4SCランナーズ 6
138 5045 ******* 14:41 4SCランナーズ 4
139 5049 ******* 14:42 チーム回帰船B 6
140 5052 ******* 14:43 チーム mugi 5
141 5059 ******* 14:44 チーム四 2
141 5042 ******* 14:44 もっともキテいるランナーズ 6
143 5052 ******* 14:47 チーム mugi 4
144 5058 ******* 14:48 南小おやじ・おもしろb 2
145 5056 ******* 14:50 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 3
146 5068 ******* 14:52 みかん戦隊オレンジャーズ 3
146 5055 ******* 14:52 ダイワハウスB 4
148 5058 ******* 14:53 南小おやじ・おもしろb 1
149 5059 ******* 14:59 チーム四 4
150 5041 ******* 15:00 もっともイケてるランナーズ 5
151 5058 ******* 15:02 南小おやじ・おもしろb 4
152 5043 ******* 15:03 ほんちょう特走ブラザース 2
153 5055 ******* 15:04 ダイワハウスB 5
154 5058 ******* 15:10 南小おやじ・おもしろb 6
155 5053 ******* 15:11 チームこむぎ 5
155 5051 ******* 15:11 チームしょうてい 3
157 5042 ******* 15:15 もっともキテいるランナーズ 4
158 5070 ******* 15:18 たまむし 6
159 5061 ******* 15:23 小金井メディカルクリニック 4
160 5042 ******* 15:29 もっともキテいるランナーズ 5
161 5052 ******* 15:33 チーム mugi 3
162 5065 ******* 15:37 南豫明倫館B 5
163 5050 ******* 15:41 さくらなみOB 5
164 5069 ******* 15:49 チームネクスト 5
165 5051 ******* 15:50 チームしょうてい 2
166 5049 ******* 15:56 チーム回帰船B 5
167 5049 ******* 15:59 チーム回帰船B 1
168 5056 ******* 16:10 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 5
169 5053 ******* 16:13 チームこむぎ 3
170 5053 ******* 16:16 チームこむぎ 4
171 5058 ******* 16:28 南小おやじ・おもしろb 5
172 5041 ******* 16:52 もっともイケてるランナーズ 4
173 5049 ******* 16:56 チーム回帰船B 4
174 5063 ******* 16:59 山嵐 6
174 5063 ******* 16:59 山嵐 5
176 5049 ******* 17:50 チーム回帰船B 2
177 5041 ******* 17:52 もっともイケてるランナーズ 6
178 5056 ******* 17:55 東京むさし農協 小金井支店 6
179 5049 ******* 18:13 チーム回帰船B 3
180 5060 ******* 18:41 小金井ゆかいななかまたち 4

  シニア(35歳以上)
順位 エントリーNo 氏名 記録 チーム名 走順
1 5048 御子柴貴之 10:05 チーム回帰船A 3
2 5046 指田 雅徳 10:39 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 6
3 5046 関 鉄也 10:45 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 5
4 5046 田中 優樹 10:50 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 4
5 5046 荒尾 圭 11:07 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 3
6 5057 吉田 銘 11:08 南小おやじ・おもしろa 1

  レディース
順位 エントリーNo 氏名 記録 チーム名 走順
1 5044 外山美圭 12:26 ほんちょう特走部 1
2 5053 須藤麻祐子 13:35 チームこむぎ 1
3 5052 原戸五月 13:51 チーム mugi 6
5 5059 矢吹 麻衣子 13:55 チーム四 5
5 5045 森川 雅子 13:55 4SCランナーズ 1
6 5053 長岡若葉 14:08 チームこむぎ 2