一般(約3,000m)

  
 チーム順位
順位 エントリーNo チーム名 記録(タイム)
1 5047 法大工 1:02:00
2 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 1:07:34
3 5063 YRC 1:10:30
4 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 1:10:48
5 5054 前原確定 1:11:40
6 5042 小金井マスタード 1:11:57
7 5053 グラスホッパー 1:16:23
8 5057 ゆるり 1:19:17
9 5041 さわらびR 1:21:58
10 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 1:23:36
11 5043 ほんちょう特走部 1:23:41
12 5045 チームネクスト 1:25:13
13 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 1:25:41
14 5055 さわらびW 1:25:56
15 5049 まえはら学童父母 1:27:09
16 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 1:28:08
17 5058 うみがめランナーズ 1:29:32
18 5060 チームハムぅ 1:29:34
19 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 1:31:34
20 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 1:31:36
21 5044 ブルーマン 1:32:39
22 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 1:34:45
23 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 1:39:26

 個人記録
順位 エントリーNo チーム名 走順 記録
1 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 4 9:05
2 5063 YRC 1 9:30
3 5047 法大工 6 9:47
4 5047 法大工 4 9:54
5 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 1 9:57
6 5047 法大工 5 9:58
7 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 1 10:10
8 5042 小金井マスタード 6 10:11
9 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 1 10:26
10 5047 法大工 3 10:36
11 5047 法大工 1 10:38
12 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 4 10:59
13 5057 ゆるり 2 11:03
14 5047 法大工 2 11:07
15 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 5 11:09
16 5041 さわらびR 2 11:12
17 5054 前原確定 6 11:15
17 5053 グラスホッパー 1 11:15
19 5063 YRC 2 11:16
20 5053 グラスホッパー 3 11:18
21 5042 小金井マスタード 1 11:21
21 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 6 11:21
23 5057 ゆるり 1 11:26
24 5054 前原確定 2 11:29
25 5054 前原確定 3 11:33
26 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 3 11:40
27 5063 YRC 3 11:50
28 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 6 11:51
29 5044 ブルーマン 3 11:53
30 5049 まえはら学童父母 1 11:56
31 5046 小金井オールスターズ(仮) 2 11:59
31 5057 ゆるり 4 11:59
33 5063 YRC 6 12:02
34 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 1 12:09
35 5054 前原確定 4 12:10
36 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 6 12:11
37 5063 YRC 4 12:13
38 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 1 12:15
38 5054 前原確定 1 12:15
40 5060 チームハムぅ 1 12:21
40 5053 グラスホッパー 4 12:21
40 5043 ほんちょう特走部 1 12:21
40 5042 小金井マスタード 3 12:21
44 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 2 12:23
45 5042 小金井マスタード 4 12:24
46 5060 チームハムぅ 6 12:31
47 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 2 12:32
48 5041 さわらびR 1 12:34
49 5041 さわらびR 4 12:35
50 5042 小金井マスタード 2 12:37
51 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 4 12:39
52 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 1 12:43
53 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 4 12:48
53 5045 チームネクスト 3 12:48
55 5055 さわらびW 1 12:53
56 5045 チームネクスト 2 12:55
57 5054 前原確定 5 12:58
57 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 2 12:58
59 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 5 13:00
60 5053 グラスホッパー 6 13:01
60 5045 チームネクスト 1 13:01
62 5043 ほんちょう特走部 2 13:02
63 5042 小金井マスタード 5 13:03
64 5057 ゆるり 5 13:06
65 5044 ブルーマン 6 13:12
66 5055 さわらびW 6 13:14
67 5045 チームネクスト 6 13:23
68 5058 うみがめランナーズ 6 13:24
68 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 3 13:24
70 5055 さわらびW 2 13:25
71 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 4 13:32
72 5063 YRC 5 13:39
72 5043 ほんちょう特走部 6 13:39
74 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 3 13:45
75 5041 さわらびR 6 13:48
76 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 5 13:51
77 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 1 13:53
78 5053 グラスホッパー 5 13:57
79 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 2 13:59
79 5056 野川駅伝部(仮称) 5 13:59
81 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 1 14:00
82 5060 チームハムぅ 5 14:05
83 5055 さわらびW 3 14:07
83 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 2 14:07
85 5060 チームハムぅ 2 14:10
86 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 6 14:11
87 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 4 14:12
88 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 3 14:20
89 5049 まえはら学童父母 5 14:22
90 5049 まえはら学童父母 6 14:23
91 5058 うみがめランナーズ 2 14:26
92 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 6 14:29
93 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 6 14:30
94 5053 グラスホッパー 2 14:31
95 5044 ブルーマン 1 14:36
95 5043 ほんちょう特走部 5 14:36
97 5044 ブルーマン 4 14:43
98 5043 ほんちょう特走部 4 14:45
99 5049 まえはら学童父母 2 14:48
100 5057 ゆるり 6 14:51
101 5045 チームネクスト 4 14:55
102 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 5 14:59
103 5049 まえはら学童父母 3 15:04
104 5058 うみがめランナーズ 1 15:05
105 5041 さわらびR 5 15:14
106 5058 うみがめランナーズ 3 15:17
107 5043 ほんちょう特走部 3 15:18
108 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 6 15:19
109 5058 うみがめランナーズ 5 15:24
110 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 3 15:27
111 5052 はらっぱ駅伝部 WITH K 5 15:28
112 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 2 15:32
113 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 3 15:39
114 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 6 15:45
115 5058 うみがめランナーズ 4 15:56
116 5055 さわらびW 4 16:08
117 5055 さわらびW 5 16:09
118 5041 さわらびR 3 16:35
118 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 5 16:35
120 5049 まえはら学童父母 4 16:36
121 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 5 16:38
122 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 1 16:50
123 5057 ゆるり 3 16:52
123 5044 ブルーマン 5 16:52
125 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 5 17:00
126 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 4 17:03
127 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 4 17:10
128 5050 回帰船のゆかいな仲間たち 3 17:22
129 5062 武蔵野法人会小金井支部 6 17:28
130 5064 貫井北町3丁目選抜 3 17:31
131 5060 チームハムぅ 3 18:07
132 5045 チームネクスト 5 18:11
133 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 2 18:17
134 5060 チームハムぅ 4 18:20
135 5059 ダイワハウス武蔵野 3 19:26
136 5048 オアシス小金井ランサー 4 20:51
137 5044 ブルーマン 2 21:23
138 5051 小金井イカフレンズ 2 22:21