記録証 (第16回大会)

小学生 4年生以下

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
1001 小金井ブルーデイジー DL
1002 小金井サクシフラガ DL
1003 一小駅伝ガールズ DL
1004 4SC 4年 ゴールド DL
1005 4SC 4年 シルバー DL
1006 サンライターズC DL
1007 1SC4年 One Team DL
1008 小金井ビクトリーC−1 DL
1009 小金井ビクトリーC−2 DL
1010 前原シノグロッサム DL
1011 GUNTAI runners DL
1012 緑小ユニオンズD−@ DL
1013 緑小ユニオンズD−A DL
1014 緑小ユニオンズC−@ DL
1015 緑小ユニオンズC−A DL
1016 小金井アトムズB1 DL
1017 小金井アトムズB2 DL
1018 1.SC−3年A DL
1019 1.SC−3年B DL
1020 1.SC−3年C DL
1021 小金井3KSC 48期ロッソ DL
1022 小金井3KSC 48期ネロ DL
1023 小金井3KSC 48期ビアンコ DL
1024 貫井ジュニアーズC DL
1025 みどりオールスターズ DL
1026 FC前原イエローモンキーズ DL
1027 FC前原ブルーモンキーズ DL
1028 サンファイターズC DL
1029 南小レッドイーグルスC DL
1030 南小レッドイーグルスD DL
1031 それ行け!みなみっ子 DL
1032 NadeshikoC DL
1033 NadeshikoD DL
1034 NadeshikoE DL
1035 NadeshikoF DL
1036 リトルラッシュ DL
1037 Happiness DL


小学生 5・6年生

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
2001 2小5年だーズ DL
2002 三小メッツA DL
2003 4Sファイターズ DL
2004 スピードドラゴン DL
2005 サンライターズ紅 DL
2006 サンライターズ白 DL
2007 小金井オールスターズ(子) DL
2008 小金井4SC 6年 DL
2009 小金井ビクトリーA−1 DL
2010 小金井ビクトリーA−2 DL
2011 小金井ビクトリーA−3 DL
2012 小金井ビクトリーB DL
2013 緑小ユニオンズB−@ DL
2014 緑小ユニオンズB−A DL
2015 緑小ユニオンズA−@ DL
2016 緑小ユニオンズA−A DL
2017 小金井アトムズA DL
2018 貫井ジュニアーズA DL
2019 小金井3KSC(5年) DL
2020 ゴーゴー1SC6年 DL
2021 FC前原6年 DL
2022 南小レッドイーグルスA DL
2023 サンファイターズA DL
2024 MAEHARA α DL
2025 NadeshikoA DL
2026 NadeshikoB DL
2027 小金井3KSC(5年)Z DL
2028 がんばる集団 DL
2030 ランニング5 DL


中学生 女子

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
3041 Hope DL
3042 小金井一中ソフトテニス椿 DL
3043 小金井一中ソフトテニス梅 DL
3044 小金井一中バスケA DL
3045 小金井一中バスケB DL
3046 小金井第二中学校女子バスケ部 DL
3049 小金井南中バドミントン部A DL
3050 小金井南中バドミントン部B DL
3051 小金井南中学校女子バスケ部A DL
3052 小金井南中学校女子バスケ部B DL


中学生 男子

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
4001 小金井野球クラブA DL
4002 小金井野球クラブB DL
4003 小金井野球クラブC DL
4004 小金井第一中学校野球部 桜 DL
4005 小金井第一中学校野球部 伝統 DL
4006 東中サッカー部A DL
4007 東中サッカー部B DL
4008 東中サッカー・バスケ合同 DL
4009 東京電機大学中学校野球部さくら DL
4010 東京電機大学中学校野球部もみじ DL
4011 小金井第二中学校 野球部A DL
4012 小金井第二中学校 野球部B DL
4013 ビンビンズ DL
4014 緑中男子バスケ部A DL
4015 緑中男子バスケ部B DL
4016 緑中男子バスケ部C DL
4017 小金井南中サッカー部 DL
4018 小金井南中学校男子バスケ部A DL
4019 小金井南中学校男子バスケ部B DL
4020 小金井南中学校男子バスケ部C DL
4021 小金井南中野球部A DL
4022 小金井南中野球部B DL


一般

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
5041 南小おやじ・おもしろa DL
5042 南小おやじ・おもしろb DL
5043 もっともイケてるランナーズ DL
5044 もっともキテいるランナーズ DL
5045 TEAM MUGI DL
5046 TEAM KOMUGI DL
5047 回帰船の愉快な仲間達A DL
5048 回帰船の愉快な仲間達B DL
5049 たまむし DL
5050 ほんちょう特走部 DL
5051 ほんちょう特走部スペシャル DL
5052 まえはら学童父母A DL
5053 まえはら学童父母B DL
5054 小金井オールスターズ(仮) DL
5055 おやじバンド ラ★バンバ DL
5056 南豫明倫館 DL
5057 チームネクスト DL
5058 チームしょうてい DL
5059 ブルーマン DL
5060 さわらびチームS DL
5061 さわらびチームW DL
5062 小金井消防署Aチーム DL
5063 小金井消防署Bチーム DL
5065 ゆるりA DL
5066 ゆるりB DL
5067 山嵐 DL
5068 東京むさし農協小金井支店 DL
5069 ダイワハウス A DL
5070 ダイワハウス B DL