記録証 (第15回大会)

小学生 4年生以下

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
1001 4Sファイターズ DL
1002 4SC 3年 シルバー DL
1003 4SC 3年 ゴールド DL
1004 小金井ハンドボールクラブ DL
1005 1SC−2年A DL
1006 1SC−2年B DL
1007 小金井ビクトリーC DL
1008 小金井ビクトリーD DL
1009 NadeshikoC DL
1010 NadeshikoD DL
1011 NadeshikoE DL
1012 NadeshikoF DL
1013 スピードドラゴン DL
1014 小金井3K45期 DL
1015 GUNTAI runners DL
1016 緑小ユニオンズC DL
1017 緑小ユニオンズD DL
1018 緑小ユニオンチェリーズ DL
1019 小金井アトムズB DL
1020 小金井アトムズC DL
1021 1SC4年ジャスティス DL
1022 チャレンジ1SC3年 DL
1023 MAEHARA SC DL
1024 サンファイターズ2 DL
1025 みどりオールスターズ DL
1026 サンライターズC DL
1027 サンライターズD DL
1028 三小メッツ C DL
1029 FC前原3年生カーモンベイベー DL
1030 ユニオンズE DL
1031 ユニオンズF DL
1032 南小レッドイーグルス2 DL
1033 南小レッドイーグルス3 DL
1034 南小レッドイーグルス4 DL
1035 チーム小金井っ子 DL
1036 2小4年だーズ DL


小学生 5・6年生

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
2001 1SC6年 ファイナル DL
2002 小金井ビクトリーA−1 DL
2003 小金井ビクトリーA−2 DL
2004 小金井ビクトリーB−1 DL
2005 小金井ビクトリーB−2 DL
2006 FireHope DL
2007 NadeshikoA DL
2008 NadeshikoB DL
2009 小金井オールスターズ(子) DL
2010 ゴーゴー1SC5年 DL
2011 4SC オレンジ DL
2012 4SC ネイビー DL
2013 4SC6年 DL
2014 さわらびチームS DL
2015 貫井ジュニアーズA DL
2016 貫井ジュニアーズB DL
2017 緑小ユニオンズA DL
2018 緑小ユニオンズB DL
2019 小金井アトムズA1 DL
2020 小金井アトムズA2 DL
2021 前原スピリッツ DL
2022 前原スプラッシュ DL
2023 サンファイターズ1 DL
2024 小金井3K46レッド DL
2025 小金井3K46ホワイト DL
2027 ジャンプスター5 DL
2028 第四スプリンズ DL
2029 サンライターズA DL
2030 三小メッツ A DL


中学生 女子

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
3041 小金井一中バスケA DL
3042 小金井一中バスケB DL
3043 小金井一中ソフトテニス椿 DL
3044 小金井一中ソフトテニス梅 DL
3045 小金井二中 バドミントン部A DL
3046 小金井二中 バドミントン部B DL
3047 小金井二中 バドミントン部C DL
3048 小金井南中女バスA DL
3049 小金井南中女バスB DL
3050 小金井南中バドミントン部 DL


中学生 男子

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
4001 小金井野球クラブA DL
4002 小金井野球クラブB DL
4003 小金井第一中学校野球部 伝統 DL
4005 小金井第一中学校野球部 桜 DL
4006 小金井野球クラブC DL
4007 東中サッカー部A DL
4008 東中サッカー部B DL
4009 東中男子バスケ部A DL
4011 東京電機大学中学校野球部あわび DL
4012 東京電機大学中学校野球部さざえ DL
4013 小金井第二中学校男子テニス部A DL
4014 小金井第二中学校男子テニス部B DL
4016 小金井第二中学校男子テニス部D DL
4017 小金井第二中学校男子テニス部E DL
4018 小金井第二中学校 野球部A DL
4019 小金井第二中学校 野球部B DL
4020 小金井第二中学校 野球部C DL
4021 緑中Z DL
4022 小金井南中野球部 DL
4023 小金井南中男バスA DL
4024 小金井南中男バスB DL
4026 緑中バスケットボール部A DL
4027 緑中バスケットボール部B DL
4028 緑中バスケットボール部C  DL


一般

エントリー番号 チーム名称 記録証
5041 もっともイケてるランナーズ DL
5042 もっともキテいるランナーズ DL
5043 TEAM ホールインRun DL
5044 チームプラウド DL
5045 チーム回帰船A DL
5046 チーム回帰船B DL
5047 南小おやじ・おもしろa DL
5048 南小おやじ・おもしろb DL
5049 小金井公園走友会うさぎ DL
5050 小金井公園走友会かめ DL
5051 小金井オールスターズ(仮) DL
5052 ほんちょう特走部 DL
5053 チームネクスト DL
5054 チームしょうてい紅 DL
5055 チームしょうてい白 DL
5056 ダイワハウスA DL
5057 ダイワハウスB DL
5058 さわらびチームR DL
5059 さわらびチームW DL
5060 山嵐 DL
5061 小金井消防署 DL
5062 ゆるり DL
5063 チーム四 DL
5064 team KOMUGI DL
5065 team MUGI DL
5067 早稲田大学小金井稲門会 DL
5068 たまむし DL
5069 まえはら学童父母会 DL
5070 JA東京むさし小金井支店 DL